Les résultats des compétitions de Mai à Janvier 2001
Bourg-en-Bresse |
Triathlon CD |
le 28 Mai |
Patrick Légier |
117° |
300 pts |
Pascal Garcia |
201° |
270 pts |
Michel Guillarme |
234° |
240 pts |
André Flamant |
291° |
210 pts |
Sylvestre Gagneur |
310° |
180 pts |
Éric Duret |
Abandon |
1 pt |
|
Challenge du Dauphiné |
Cyclosportive - 120 kms |
le 27 Mai |
Gregory Bonamy |
|
80 pts |
Laurent Junique |
|
80 pts |
Didier Rivet |
|
65 pts |
Lionel Micollet |
|
50 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
|
50 pts |
|
L'ascension de Ban |
Course à pied - 10 km |
le 24 Mai |
Bruno Bossa |
|
35 pts |
Robert Montcouquiol |
|
25 pts |
Sylvestre Gagneur |
|
15 pts |
|
St Maurice - Les Neutrons |
Course à pied - 15 km |
le 20 Mai |
Hervé Le Belguet |
|
33 pts |
Laurent Junique |
|
23 pts |
|
St Maurice - Les Neutrons |
Course à pied - 10 km |
le 20 Mai |
Patrick Légier |
|
35 pts |
Patrick Fourneron |
|
25 pts |
Jean Claude Duplain |
|
15 pts |
|
St Maurice - Les Neutrons |
Course à pied - 4,250 km |
le 20 Mai |
Mathias Junique |
|
17 pts |
Charlène Le Belguet |
|
7 pts |
|
|
Romans |
Triathlon Sprint |
le 21 Mai |
Junique Laurent |
70° |
140 pts |
Micollet Lionel |
73° |
126 pts |
Marmonier Patrice |
79° |
112 pts |
Delelis Antoine |
85° |
98 pts |
Dumoulin Xavier |
102° |
84 pts |
Junique Mathias |
112° |
70 pts |
Delelis Dominique |
121° |
56 pts |
|
Romans |
Triathlon Découverte |
le 21 Mai |
Thibault Delelis |
|
40 pts |
Frank Berne |
|
36 pts |
|
Valence |
Triathlon Découverte |
le 6 Mai |
Antoine Delelis |
|
20 pts |
|
Valence |
Triathlon Sprint |
le 6 Mai |
Patrick Fourneron |
|
40 pts |
Sylvestre Gagneur |
|
36 pts |
|
La Reventine |
Cyclo |
le 6 Mai |
Patrick Légier |
|
39 pts |
Laurent Junique |
|
39 pts |
Hervé Le Belguet |
|
32 pts |
Michel Guillarme |
|
25 pts |
Lionel Micollet |
|
25 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
|
25 pts |
Mehidy |
|
25 pts |
|
Villette de Vienne |
Cap (10 kms) |
le 1er Mai |
Patrick Légier |
|
45 pts |
Joël Hugues |
|
35 pts |
Michel Guillarme |
|
25 pts |
Pascal Garcia |
|
15 pts |
|
La Grande Motte |
Triathlon CD |
le 29 Avril |
Didier Rivet |
|
450 pts |
Patrick Légier |
|
405 pts |
Luc Montabonnet |
|
360 pts |
Laurent Junique |
|
315 pts |
Lionel Micollet |
|
270 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
|
225 pts |
Lionel Chovin |
|
180 pts |
Dominique Delelis |
|
135 pts |
Ghislaine |
|
90 pts |
|
La Grande Motte |
Triathlon Sprint |
le 29 Avril |
Antoine Delelis |
|
100 pts |
Nicolas |
|
90 pts |
Mathias Junique |
|
80 pts |
Thibault |
|
70 pts |
Frank Berne |
|
60 pts |
|
Annecy |
marathon |
le 22 Avril |
Pascal Garcia |
|
73 pts |
Jean Louis Recordeau |
|
63 pts |
|
Annecy |
semi-marathlon |
le 22 Avril |
Michel Guillarme |
|
21 pts |
|
St Priest |
aquathlon |
le 22 Avril |
Nicolas |
|
100 pts |
Antoine |
|
90 pts |
Mathias |
|
80 pts |
Charlène |
|
70 pts |
Anne |
|
60 pts |
|
Salaise |
13 km |
le 21 Avril |
Patrick Légier |
|
40 pts |
Joël Hugues |
|
30 pts |
Patrick Fourneron |
|
20 pts |
|
Ales |
Duathlon |
le 15 Avril |
Grégory |
sprint |
20 pts |
|
Valence |
Course à pied |
le 8 avril |
Lionel Chovin |
10 Km |
25 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
10 km |
15 pts |
|
Trail de Desaignes |
Course à pied |
le 14 Avril |
Michel Guillarme |
33 Km |
33 pts |
|
Rallye Calor |
cyclo |
le 8 Avril |
Lionel Micollet |
96 Km |
48 pts |
Didier Rivet |
96 Km |
48 pts |
Hervé Le Belguet |
96 Km |
48 pts |
Laurent Junique |
96 km |
48 pts |
Sylvestre Gagneur |
96 km |
48 pts |
Michel Guillarme |
96 km |
48 pts |
Anne Dudard |
50 km |
25 pts |
|
Rallye Yoplait |
cyclo |
le 1er Avril |
Alain Noël |
120 Km |
60 pts |
Hervé Le Belguet |
120 Km |
60 pts |
Laurent Junique |
100 km |
50 pts |
Robert Montcouquiol |
90 km |
45 pts |
Ghislaine |
90 km |
45 pts |
Luc Montabonnet |
50 km |
25 pts |
|
Parilly |
10 km |
le 31 mars |
Patrick Légier |
34' 05" |
55 pts |
Grégory Bonamy |
39' 30'' |
45 pts |
Laurent Junique |
40' 10'' |
35 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
41'?? |
25 pts |
Mathias Junique |
42'30'' |
15 pts |
|
Gueugnon |
Course à pied |
le 24 mars |
Lionel Chovin |
10 Km |
10 pts |
|
Chateauneuf |
semi-marathon |
le ? mars |
Pascal |
|
41,5 pts |
Jean Louis Recordeau |
|
31.5 pts |
|
Roussillon |
cyclo - 80 km |
le 24 mars |
Alain Noël |
|
20 pts |
|
St Symphorien |
CaP 9 kms |
le 11 mars - 193 classés |
Patrick Légier |
44' 03" |
76 pts |
Antoine Delelis |
49' 18" |
66 pts |
Lionel Chovin |
50' 13" |
56 pts |
Lionel Micollet |
50' 14" |
46 pts |
Gregory Bonnamy |
52' 21" |
36 pts |
Dominique Delelis |
1h 02' 41" |
26 pts |
|
St Symphorien |
CaP 21 kms |
le 11 mars |
Bruno Bossa |
|
122 pts |
Michel Guillarme |
|
112 pts |
Hervé Le Belguet |
|
102 pts |
Robert Montcouquiol |
|
92 pts |
Laurent Junique |
|
82 pts |
Luc Montabonnet |
|
72 pts |
Alain Noël |
|
62 pts |
Jean Claude Duplain |
|
52 pts |
Sylvestre Gagneur |
|
42 pts |
|
St Symphorien |
CaP 4 kms |
le 11 mars - 47 classés |
Mathias Junique |
14' 45" |
16 pts |
Charlène Le Belguet |
17' 08" |
6 pts |
|
St Clair |
CaP |
le 3 mars |
Patrick Légier |
9 kms |
63.5 pts |
Antoine Delelis |
9 kms |
53.5 pts |
Patrice Marmonnier |
9 kms |
43.5 pts |
Ghislaine Piaillier |
9 kms |
33.5 pts |
Xavier Dumoulin |
9 kms |
23.5 pts |
Dominique Delelis |
9 kms |
13.5 pts |
Thibault Delelis |
3 kms |
3 pts |
|
Auckland - Nlle Zélande |
Ironman |
le 3 mars |
Mehidy El Bejaoui |
Abandon |
1 pt |
|
La Foulée des Monts d'Or |
CaP ( 25 kms) |
le 28 Janvier |
Michel Guillarme |
1 h 49' 50" |
57.5 pts |
Jean Louis Recordeau |
2 h 04' 54" |
47.5 pts |
Pascal Garcia |
2 h 06' 46" |
37.5 pts |
|
le Puy - Firminy |
CaP (67 kms) |
le 17 Décembre |
Pascal |
67 kms |
67 pts |
|
Annonay |
CaP ( 21 kms) |
le 2 Décembre |
Grégory |
1 h 23' 38" |
21 pts |
|